domingo, 8 de octubre de 2017

RESULTADOS IO ESTEPA 2017


OPEN
Grupos
1
-
DAVID GONZÁLEZ
-
ÁNGEL VALVERDE
0
5

OPEN
Grupos
1
-
JOSÉ SANTOS
-
JOSÉ CARLOS CARACUEL
3
1

OPEN
Grupos
1
-
DAVID GONZÁLEZ
-
JOSÉ CARLOS CARACUEL
0
5

OPEN
Grupos
1
-
JOSÉ SANTOS
-
ÁNGEL VALVERDE
1
1

OPEN
Grupos
1
-
DAVID GONZÁLEZ
-
JOSÉ SANTOS
0
5

OPEN
Grupos
1
-
JOSÉ CARACUEL
-
ÁNGEL VALVERDE
0
5

OPEN
Grupos
2
-
ANTONIO JESÚS CASÍN
-
IVÁN PÉREZ
5
2

OPEN
Grupos
2
-
LUIS FELIPE MÉNDEZ
-
JESÚS MAI REYES
8
0

OPEN
Grupos
2
-
ANTONIO JESÚS CASÍN
-
JESÚS MAI REYES
4
2

OPEN
Grupos
2
-
LUIS FELIPE MÉNDEZ
-
IVÁN PÉREZ
3
2

OPEN
Grupos
2
-
ANTONIO JESÚS CASÍN
-
LUIS FELIPE MÉNDEZ
5
1

OPEN
Grupos
2
-
JESÚS MAI REYES
-
IVÁN PÉREZ
0
4

OPEN
Grupos
3
-
ANTONIO MONTAÑO
-
RUBÉN BENITA
5
1

OPEN
Grupos
3
-
LUIS CANO
-
PEDRO BENAVENT
2
0

OPEN
Grupos
3
-
ANTONIO MONTAÑO
-
PEDRO BENAVENT
7
1

OPEN
Grupos
3
-
LUIS CANO
-
RUBÉN BENITA
5
0

OPEN
Grupos
3
-
ANTONIO MONTAÑO
-
LUIS CANO
6
1

OPEN
Grupos
3
-
PEDRO BENAVENT
-
RUBÉN BENITA
3
0

OPEN
Grupos
4
-
RICARDO PAVAO
-
STEFKA PIROVA
4
0

OPEN
Grupos
4
-
JUAN CARLOS PINTO
-
ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ
1
3

OPEN
Grupos
4
-
RICARDO PAVAO
-
ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ
4
1

OPEN
Grupos
4
-
JUAN CARLOS PINTO
-
STEFKA PIROVA
4
0

OPEN
Grupos
4
-
RICARDO PAVAO
-
JUAN CARLOS PINTO
4
0

OPEN
Grupos
4
-
ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ
-
STEFKA PIROVA
7
0

OPEN
Grupos
5
-
LUIS ABREU
-
PAULA MAIRELES
4
0

OPEN
Grupos
5
-
JUAN CARLOS GRANADOS
-
JUAN MANUEL HARO
4
1

OPEN
Grupos
5
-
LUIS ABREU
-
JUAN MANUEL HARO
4
1

OPEN
Grupos
5
-
JUAN CARLOS GRANADOS
-
PAULA MAIRELES
4
1

OPEN
Grupos
5
-
LUIS ABREU
-
JUAN CARLOS GRANADOS
0
5

OPEN
Grupos
5
-
JUAN MANUEL HARO
-
PAULA MAIRELES
5
1

OPEN
Grupos
6
-
LUIS LÓPEZ
-
CARLOS PINTO
3
2

OPEN
Grupos
6
-
JONATHAN DOTTO
-
JESÚS MAIRELES
2
0

OPEN
Grupos
6
-
LUIS LÓPEZ
-
JESÚS MAIRELES
5
4

OPEN
Grupos
6
-
JONATHAN DOTTO
-
CARLOS PINTO
2
1

OPEN
Grupos
6
-
LUIS LÓPEZ
-
JONATHAN DOTTO
0
4

OPEN
Grupos
6
-
JESÚS MAIRELES
-
CARLOS PINTO
0
4

OPEN
Grupos
7
-
JULIO CANDELAS
-
JOSÉ ENRIQUE GAMITO
5
0

OPEN
Grupos
7
-
RAÚL BENITA
-
BODO RECKZEH
5
0

OPEN
Grupos
7
-
JULIO CANDELAS
-
BODO RECKZEH
3
2

OPEN
Grupos
7
-
RAÚL BENITA
-
JOSÉ ENRIQUE GAMITO
4
1

OPEN
Grupos
7
-
JULIO CANDELAS
-
RAÚL BENITA
0
5

OPEN
Grupos
7
-
BODO RECKZEH
-
JOSÉ ENRIQUE GAMITO
2
0

OPEN
Grupos
8
-
JOSÉ DAVID SOMOZA
-
JORGE PINERO
2
0

OPEN
Grupos
8
-
NUNO HENRIQUES
-
MIGUEL ÁNGEL MATABUENA
4
2

OPEN
Grupos
8
-
JOSÉ DAVID SOMOZA
-
MIGUEL ÁNGEL MATABUENA
4
1

OPEN
Grupos
8
-
NUNO HENRIQUES
-
JORGE PINERO
2
0

OPEN
Grupos
8
-
JOSÉ DAVID SOMOZA
-
NUNO HENRIQUES
1
0

OPEN
Grupos
8
-
MIGUEL ÁNGEL MATABUENA
-
JORGE PINERO
1
2

OPEN
Grupos
9
-
RICARDO JOSE
-
LEON AVELLANO
5
1

OPEN
Grupos
9
-
LUIS SILVA
-
FERNANDO GÓMEZ
1
2

OPEN
Grupos
9
-
RICARDO JOSE
-
FERNANDO GÓMEZ
1
1

OPEN
Grupos
9
-
LUIS SILVA
-
LEON AVELLANO
3
1

OPEN
Grupos
9
-
RICARDO JOSE
-
LUIS SILVA
1
1

OPEN
Grupos
9
-
FERNANDO GÓMEZ
-
LEON AVELLANO
8
1

OPEN
Grupos
10
-
ANDRE FERNANDES
-
MATILDE HENRIQUES
2
0

OPEN
Grupos
10
-
ALFONSO MONTAÑO
-
CARLOS AGUILAR
6
0

OPEN
Grupos
10
-
ANDRE FERNANDES
-
CARLOS AGUILAR
2
0

OPEN
Grupos
10
-
ALFONSO MONTAÑO
-
MATILDE HENRIQUES
7
0

OPEN
Grupos
10
-
ANDRE FERNANDES
-
ALFONSO MONTAÑO
1
0

OPEN
Grupos
10
-
CARLOS AGUILAR
-
MATILDE HENRIQUES
2
1

OPEN
Grupos
11
-
CAROLINA VILLARIGUES
-
ÁLEX ILIEV
4
1

OPEN
Grupos
11
-
SERGIO PADILLA
-
MIGUEL CASTRO
0
6

OPEN
Grupos
11
-
CAROLINA VILLARIGUES
-
MIGUEL CASTRO
2
1

OPEN
Grupos
11
-
SERGIO PADILLA
-
ÁLEX ILIEV
3
1

OPEN
Grupos
11
-
CAROLINA VILLARIGUES
-
SERGIO PADILLA
4
0

OPEN
Grupos
11
-
MIGUEL CASTRO
-
ÁLEX ILIEV
5
0

OPEN
Grupos
12
-
DANIEL SCHEEN
-
CRISTIAN ANTÙNEZ
0
5

OPEN
Grupos
12
-
MANUEL ROMERO
-
CURRO JIMÉNEZ
3
3

OPEN
Grupos
12
-
DANIEL SCHEEN
-
CURRO JIMÉNEZ
0
5

OPEN
Grupos
12
-
MANUEL ROMERO
-
CRISTIAN ANTÙNEZ
2
0

OPEN
Grupos
12
-
DANIEL SCHEEN
-
MANUEL ROMERO
0
5

OPEN
Grupos
12
-
CURRO JIMÉNEZ
-
CRISTIAN ANTÙNEZ
8
1

OPEN
Grupos
13
-
JOSÉ ROS
-
PASQUALE CARRASSI
8
0

OPEN
Grupos
13
-
FRANCIS AVELLANO
-
ESTEBAN GONZÁLEZ
5
0

OPEN
Grupos
13
-
JOSÉ ROS
-
ESTEBAN GONZÁLEZ
5
0

OPEN
Grupos
13
-
FRANCIS AVELLANO
-
PASQUALE CARRASSI
7
0

OPEN
Grupos
13
-
JOSÉ ROS
-
FRANCIS AVELLANO
5
0

OPEN
Grupos
13
-
ESTEBAN GONZÁLEZ
-
PASQUALE CARRASSI
0
5

OPEN
Last 32


RAÚL BENITA

ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ
6
0

OPEN
Last 32


JOSÉ DAVID SOMOZA

LUIS LÓPEZ
1
3

OPEN
Last 32


FERNANDO GÓMEZ

JULIO CANDELAS
0
1

OPEN
Last 32


ANDRE FERNANDES

LUIS ABREU
3
1

OPEN
Last 32


CAROLINA VILLARIGUES

NUNO HENRIQUES
1
0

OPEN
Last 32


CURRO JIMÉNEZ

LUIS FELIPE MÉNDEZ
1
2

OPEN
Last 32


JOSÉ ROS

ALFONSO MONTAÑO
5
0

OPEN
Last 32


JOSÉ SANTOS

FRANCIS AVELLANO
0
1
Sd
OPEN
Last 32


RICARDO JOSE

MANUEL ROMERO
3
1

OPEN
Last 32


LUIS CANO

MIGUEL CASTRO
2
4

OPEN
Last 16


ÁNGEL VALVERDE

MIGUEL CASTRO
4
0

OPEN
Last 16


JULIO CANDELAS

LUIS LÓPEZ
1
2

OPEN
Last 16


JUAN CARLOS GRANADOS

LUIS FELIPE MÉNDEZ
3
0

OPEN
Last 16


JOSÉ ROS

RICARDO PAVAO
2
1

OPEN
Last 16


ANTONIO MONTAÑO

FRANCIS AVELLANO
4
1

OPEN
Last 16


CAROLINA VILLARIGUES

JONATHAN DOTTO
3
1

OPEN
Last 16


RAÚL BENITA

ANDRE FERNANDES
4
0

OPEN
Last 16


RICARDO JOSE

ANTONIO JESÚS CASÍN
3
4

OPEN
Last 8


ÁNGEL VALVERDE

LUIS LÓPEZ
3
0

OPEN
Last 8


JUAN CARLOS GRANADOS

JOSÉ ROS
3
7

OPEN
Last 8


ANTONIO MONTAÑO

CAROLINA VILLARIGUES
6
1

OPEN
Last 8


RAÚL BENITA

ANTONIO JESÚS CASÍN
1
4

OPEN
Semifinal


ÁNGEL VALVERDE

JOSÉ ROS
0
0
Td:0-1
OPEN
Semifinal


ANTONIO MONTAÑO

ANTONIO JESÚS CASÍN
2
1
Sd
OPEN
Final


JOSÉ ROS

ANTONIO MONTAÑO
2
4

Veteranos
Grupos
1
-
JULIO CANDELAS
-
JUAN MANUEL HARO
4
2

Veteranos
Grupos
1
-
ANTONIO MONTAÑO
-
JUAN MANUEL HARO
12
0

Veteranos
Grupos
1
-
ANTONIO MONTAÑO
-
JULIO CANDELAS
8
1

Veteranos
Grupos
2
-
PATRICK DEAN
-
JOSÉ DAVID SOMOZA
2
2

Veteranos
Grupos
2
-
DANIEL SCHEEN
-
JOSÉ DAVID SOMOZA
5
1

Veteranos
Grupos
2
-
DANIEL SCHEEN
-
PATRICK DEAN
4
3

Veteranos
Grupos
3
-
JASON CANO
-
JUAN CARLOS PINTO
0
0

Veteranos
Grupos
3
-
JOHN FIELD
-
JUAN CARLOS PINTO
9
0

Veteranos
Grupos
3
-
JOHN FIELD
-
JASON CANO
8
2

Veteranos
Grupos
4
-
LUIS FELIPE MÉNDEZ
-
TOMMY SANTOS
4
0

Veteranos
Grupos
4
-
LUIS LÓPEZ
-
TOMMY SANTOS
4
0

Veteranos
Grupos
4
-
LUIS LÓPEZ
-
LUIS FELIPE MÉNDEZ
2
1

Veteranos
Grupos
5
-
BODO RECKZECH
-
FERNANDO GÓMEZ
0
1

Veteranos
Grupos
5
-
JOSÉ LUIS BONAVIA
-
FERNANDO GÓMEZ
0
2

Veteranos
Grupos
5
-
JOSÉ LUIS BONAVIA
-
BODO RECKZECH
1
0

Veteranos
Grupos
6
-
MIGUEL CASTRO
-
PASQUALE CARRASSI
5
1

Veteranos
Grupos
6
-
GUY PALMER
-
PASQUALE CARRASSI
7
0

Veteranos
Grupos
6
-
GUY PALMER
-
MIGUEL CASTRO
0
5

Veteranos
Grupos
7
-
JUAN CARLOS GRANADOS
-
PEDRO BENAVENT
3
1

Veteranos
Grupos
7
-
JUAN CARLOS GRANADOS
-
JOSE SANTOS
6
4


Grupos
7

PEDRO BENAVENT

JOSÉ SANTOS
1
2

Veteranos
Last 16


JOHN FIELD

JOSÉ LUIS BONAVIA
1
0

Veteranos
Last 16


LUIS LÓPEZ

JOSE SANTOS
7
3

Veteranos
Last 16


FERNANDO GÓMEZ

GUY PALMER
5
0

Veteranos
Last 16


MIGUEL CASTRO

LUIS FELIPE MÉNDEZ
0
2

Veteranos
Last 16


JUAN CARLOS GRANADOS

JULIO CANDELAS
5
0

Veteranos
Last 16


PATRICK DEAN

JASON CANO
2
0

Veteranos
Last 8


ANTONIO MONTAÑO

PATRICK DEAN
1
3

Veteranos
Last 8


FERNANDO GÓMEZ

LUIS LÓPEZ
1
2

Veteranos
Last 8


JOHN FIELD

LUIS FELIPE MÉNDEZ
6
1

Veteranos
Last 8


JUAN CARLOS GRANADOS

DANIEL SCHEEN
5
2

Veteranos
Semifinal


PATRICK DEAN

LUIS LÓPEZ
2
3

Veteranos
Semifinal


JOHN FIELD

JUAN CARLOS GRANADOS
4
3
Sd
Veteranos
Final


LUIS LÓPEZ

JOHN FIELD
1
0
Sd
U19
Grupos
1

 RICARDO JOSÉ
-
 NIALL DEAN
2
2

U19
Grupos
1

 ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ
-
ESTEBAN GONZÁLEZ
6
1

U19
Grupos
1

 ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ
-
 JORGE PINERO
2
0

U19
Grupos
1

ESTEBAN GONZÁLEZ
-
 NIALL DEAN
4
1

U19
Grupos
1

 RICARDO JOSÉ
-
 JORGE PINERO
6
1

U19
Grupos
1

 ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ
-
 NIALL DEAN
1
1

U19
Grupos
1

 RICARDO JOSÉ
-
ESTEBAN GONZÁLEZ
4
2

U19
Grupos
1

 JORGE PINERO
-
 NIALL DEAN
2
3

U19
Grupos
1

 RICARDO JOSÉ
-
 ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ
3
1

U19
Grupos
1

ESTEBAN GONZÁLEZ
-
 JORGE PINERO
2
1

U15
Grupos
1

 CURRO JIMÉNEZ
-
JOSÉ TORRES CABEZAS
13
0

U15
Grupos
1

CARLOS AGUILAR
-
 ISRAEL BARRERO
5
0

U15
Grupos
1

 CURRO JIMÉNEZ
-
 ISRAEL BARRERO
5
0

U15
Grupos
1

CARLOS AGUILAR
-
JOSÉ TORRES CABEZAS
4
0

U15
Grupos
1

 CURRO JIMÉNEZ
-
CARLOS AGUILAR
4
1

U15
Grupos
1

 ISRAEL BARRERO
-
JOSÉ TORRES CABEZAS
0
5

U15
Grupos
2

JOSÉ ENRIQUE GAMITO
-
CARLOS PINTO
2
4

U15
Grupos
2

LEON AVELLANO 
-
SERGIO ORTEGA
1
1

U15
Grupos
2

JOSÉ ENRIQUE GAMITO
-
SERGIO ORTEGA
7
0

U15
Grupos
2

LEON AVELLANO 
-
CARLOS PINTO
0
4

U15
Grupos
2

JOSÉ ENRIQUE GAMITO
-
LEON AVELLANO 
1
0

U15
Grupos
2

SERGIO ORTEGA
-
CARLOS PINTO
0
7

U15
Semifinal


CURRO JIMÉNEZ
-
JOSÉ ENRIQUE GAMITO
1
0

U15
Semifinal


CARLOS AGUILAR
-
CARLOS PINTO
0
4

U15
Final


CARLOS PINTO
-
CURRO JIMÉNEZ
2
0

U12
Grupos
1
-
 CRISTIAN ANTÚNEZ
-
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CARRERAS
6
0

U12
Grupos
1
-
JESÚS MAIRELES
-
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CARRERAS
7
1

U12
Grupos
1
-
JESÚS MAIRELES
-
 CRISTIAN ANTÚNEZ
3
2

U12
Grupos
2
-
 PEDRO SEGURA
-
PACO JIMÉNEZ
5
0

U12
Grupos
2
-
ÁLVARO PÉREZ
-
PACO JIMÉNEZ
5
0

U12
Grupos
2
-
ÁLVARO PÉREZ
-
 PEDRO SEGURA
7
0

U12
Grupos
3
-
 ISAAC ALFARO
-
EUSEBIO CABALLERO
5
0

U12
Grupos
3
-
ÁLEX ILIEV
-
EUSEBIO CABALLERO
3
0

U12
Grupos
3
-
ÁLEX ILIEV
-
 ISAAC ALFARO
0
5

U12
Grupos
4
-
RUBÉN BENITA
-
FRANCISCO GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ
1
0

U12
Grupos
4
-
 JUAN TORRES CABEZAS
-
FRANCISCO GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ
0
2

U12
Grupos
4
-
JUAN TORRES CABEZAS
-
 RUBÉN BENITA
0
0

U12
Last 8


 JESUS MAIRELES

 ALEX ILIEV
6
0

U12
Last 8


 PEDRO SEGURA

 RUBÉN BENITA
0
1
Sd
U12
Last 8


 ISAAC ALFARO

 CRISTIAN ANTÚNEZ
3
4
Sd
U12
Last 8


FRANCISCO GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ

 ÁLVARO PEREZ
0
4

U12
Semifinal


 JESUS MAIRELES

 RUBÉN BENITA
2
0

U12
Semifinal


 CRISTIAN ANTÚNEZ

 ALVARO PEREZ
2
1

U12
Final


 JESÚS MAIRELES

 CRISTIAN ANTÚNEZ
0
1

LADIES
Grupos
1

 CAROLINA VILLARIGUES
-
STEFKA PIROVA
4
0

LADIES
Grupos
1

 PAULA MAIRELES
-
 MATILDE HENRIQUES
6
0

LADIES
Grupos
1

 CAROLINA VILLARIGUES
-
 MATILDE HENRIQUES
6
1

LADIES
Grupos
1

 PAULA MAIRELES
-
STEFKA PIROVA
6
0

LADIES
Grupos
1

 CAROLINA VILLARIGUES
-
 PAULA MAIRELES
2
0

LADIES
Grupos
1

 MATILDE HENRIQUES
-
STEFKA PIROVA
0
0

Consolac
Barrages


Rubén Benita

PAULA MAIRELES
0
1

Consolac
Barrages


Pasquale Carrassi

Juan Carlos Pinto
1
2

Consolac
Last16


LUIS SILVA

PAULA MAIRELES
3
1

Consolac
Last16


Carlos Pinto

JESÚS MAI REYES
4
0

Consolac
Last16


SERGIO PADILLA

CRISTIAN ANTÙNEZ
2
0

Consolac
Last16


Iván Pérez

JOSÉ ENRIQUE GAMITO
2
1

Consolac
Last16


BODO RECKZECH

JORGE PINERO
1
0

Consolac
Last16


Matilde Henriques

Juan Carlos Pinto
0
2

Consolac
Last16


Alex Illiev

Jesús Maireles
0
3

Consolac
Last16


León Avellano

Carlos Aguilar
1
2

Consolac
Last8


LUIS SILVA

CARLOS PINTO
2
3

Consolac
Last8


SERGIO PADILLA

IVÁN PÉREZ
0
1

Consolac
Last8


BODO RECKZECH

Juan Carlos Pinto
5
1

Consolac
Last8


Jesús Maireles

Carlos Aguilar
1
2
Sh: 1-2
Consolac
Semifinal


Carlos Pinto

IVÁN PÉREZ
3
0

Consolac
Semifinal


BODO RECKZECH

Carlos Aguilar
4
0

Consolac
Final


BODO RECKZECH

CARLOS PINTO
1
1
Sh: 3-0





-