lunes, 3 de octubre de 2016

FINAL RESULTS IO ESTEPA 2016



Nombre TORNEO




Fecha Torneo





ID Torneo
Cat
Grupo
Ronda
Jugador A
Jugador B
Gol A
Gol B
MS
TD

V IO Estepa
Open
1
Grupos
Gerardo Patruno
Jonathan Dotto
7
0



V IO Estepa
Open
1
Grupos
Cristian Haas
Jonathan Dotto
7
0



V IO Estepa
Open
1
Grupos
Cristian Haas
Gerardo Patruno
1
5



V IO Estepa
Open
2
Grupos
Luis Miguel Silva
Alfonso Montaño
1
3



V IO Estepa
Open
2
Grupos
David González
Alfonso Montaño
7
1



V IO Estepa
Open
2
Grupos
David González
Luis Miguel Silva
6
2



V IO Estepa
Open
3
Grupos
Antonio Jesús Casín
Fernando Gómez
3
2



V IO Estepa
Open
3
Grupos
Sergio Castellano
Francis Avellano
2
3



V IO Estepa
Open
3
Grupos
Antonio Jesús Casín
Francis Avellano
3
2



V IO Estepa
Open
3
Grupos
Sergio Castellano
Fernando Gómez
0
5



V IO Estepa
Open
3
Grupos
Antonio Jesús Casín
Sergio Castellano
10
2



V IO Estepa
Open
3
Grupos
Francis Avellano
Fernando Gómez
1
2



V IO Estepa
Open
4
Grupos
Sergio Ramos
Jesús Maireles
5
0



V IO Estepa
Open
4
Grupos
Manuel Romero
André Fernándes
0
6



V IO Estepa
Open
4
Grupos
Sergio Ramos
André Fernándes
3
2



V IO Estepa
Open
4
Grupos
Manuel Romero
Jesús Maireles
2
0



V IO Estepa
Open
4
Grupos
Sergio Ramos
Manuel Romero
5
0



V IO Estepa
Open
4
Grupos
André Fernándes
Jesús Maireles
2
1



V IO Estepa
Open
5
Grupos
Ricardo Pavao
Carlos Aguilar
4
1



V IO Estepa
Open
5
Grupos
Vasco Henriques
Esteban González
1
2



V IO Estepa
Open
5
Grupos
Ricardo Pavao
Esteban González
6
1



V IO Estepa
Open
5
Grupos
Vasco Henriques
Carlos Aguilar
0
0



V IO Estepa
Open
5
Grupos
Ricardo Pavao
Vasco Henriques
5
1



V IO Estepa
Open
5
Grupos
Esteban González
Carlos Aguilar
6
1



V IO Estepa
Open
6
Grupos
Luis Abreu
Sebastien Devree
7
0



V IO Estepa
Open
6
Grupos
Ricardo José
Antonio Fernández
0
1



V IO Estepa
Open
6
Grupos
Luis Abreu
Antonio Fernández
5
1



V IO Estepa
Open
6
Grupos
Ricardo José
Sebastien Devree
3
0



V IO Estepa
Open
6
Grupos
Luis Abreu
Ricardo José
0
1



V IO Estepa
Open
6
Grupos
Antonio Fernández
Sebastien Devree
10
0



V IO Estepa
Open
7
Grupos
Manuel Santos
Paula Maireles
8
0



V IO Estepa
Open
7
Grupos
Nuno Henriques
Diogo Pereira
1
3



V IO Estepa
Open
7
Grupos
Manuel Santos
Diogo Pereira
6
2



V IO Estepa
Open
7
Grupos
Nuno Henriques
Paula Maireles
2
1



V IO Estepa
Open
7
Grupos
Manuel Santos
Nuno Henriques
6
2



V IO Estepa
Open
7
Grupos
Diogo Pereira
Paula Maireles
3
0



V IO Estepa
Open
8
Grupos
José David Somoza
León Avellano
6
1



V IO Estepa
Open
8
Grupos
Luis Cano
Curro Jiménez
3
1



V IO Estepa
Open
8
Grupos
José David Somoza
Curro Jiménez
6
1



V IO Estepa
Open
8
Grupos
Luis Cano
León Avellano
6
0



V IO Estepa
Open
8
Grupos
José David Somoza
Luis Cano
1
0



V IO Estepa
Open
8
Grupos
Curro Jiménez
León Avellano
1
0



V IO Estepa
Open
9
Grupos
Afonso Pereira
Miguel Ángel Matabuena
8
0



V IO Estepa
Open
9
Grupos
Carolina Villarigues
Sergio Padilla
3
0



V IO Estepa
Open
9
Grupos
Afonso Pereira
Sergio Padilla
6
1



V IO Estepa
Open
9
Grupos
Carolina Villarigues
Miguel Ángel Matabuena
7
1



V IO Estepa
Open
9
Grupos
Afonso Pereira
Carolina Villarigues
7
3



V IO Estepa
Open
9
Grupos
Sergio Padilla
Miguel Ángel Matabuena
1
0



V IO Estepa
Open
10
Grupos
Raúl Benita
José Enrique Gamito
6
1



V IO Estepa
Open
10
Grupos
Niall Dean
Francisco Cayuela
0
4



V IO Estepa
Open
10
Grupos
Raúl Benita
Francisco Cayuela
1
0



V IO Estepa
Open
10
Grupos
Niall Dean
José Enrique Gamito
1
0



V IO Estepa
Open
10
Grupos
Raúl Benita
Niall Dean
6
0



V IO Estepa
Open
10
Grupos
Francisco Cayuela
José Enrique Gamito
6
1



V IO Estepa
Open
11
Grupos
Lawrence Álvarez
Jesús Mai Reyes
6
0



V IO Estepa
Open
11
Grupos
Jesús Moreno
Romain Threis
3
0



V IO Estepa
Open
11
Grupos
Lawrence Álvarez
Romain Threis
1
3



V IO Estepa
Open
11
Grupos
Jesús Moreno
Jesús Mai Reyes
6
0



V IO Estepa
Open
11
Grupos
Lawrence Álvarez
Jesús Moreno
0
4



V IO Estepa
Open
11
Grupos
Romain Threis
Jesús Mai Reyes
6
1



V IO Estepa
Open

L/32
Jesús Moreno
Diogo Pereira
6
1



V IO Estepa
Open

L/32
Cristian Haas
Ricardo José
5
1



V IO Estepa
Open

L/32
Alfonso Montaño
Luis Cano
0
1



V IO Estepa
Open

L/32
Fernando Gómez
Carolina Villarigues
0
0
1-0


V IO Estepa
Open

L/32
André Fernándes
Francisco Cayuela
1
0



V IO Estepa
Open

L/32
Esteban González
Romain Threis
0
1



V IO Estepa
Open

L/16
Gerardo Patruno
André Fernándes
5
1



V IO Estepa
Open

L/16
Afonso Pereira
José David Somoza
6
1



V IO Estepa
Open

L/16
Ricardo Pavao
Cristian Haas
1
0



V IO Estepa
Open

L/16
Fernando Gómez
Sergio Ramos
1
2



V IO Estepa
Open

L/16
Antonio Jesús Casín
Luis Cano
5
1



V IO Estepa
Open

L/16
Jesús Moreno
Luis Abreu
4
1



V IO Estepa
Open

L/16
Manuel Santos
Raúl Benita
2
0



V IO Estepa
Open

L/16
Romain Threis
David González
0
5



V IO Estepa
Open

L/8
Gerardo Patruno
Afonso Pereira
5
1



V IO Estepa
Open

L/8
Ricardo Pavao
Sergio Ramos
2
1



V IO Estepa
Open

L/8
Antonio Jesús Casín
Jesús Moreno
2
1



V IO Estepa
Open

L/8
Manuel Santos
David González
0
2



V IO Estepa
Open

Semifinal
Gerardo Patruno
Ricardo Pavao
1
1
2-1


V IO Estepa
Open

Semifinal
Antonio Jesús Casín
David González
2
6



V IO Estepa
Open

Final
Gerardo Patruno
David González
2
1














V IO Estepa
Consolac

1/16
Bruno Goset
Richard Berllaque
0
3



V IO Estepa
Consolac

1/16
Miguel Castro
Jorge Silva
3
4



V IO Estepa
Consolac

1/16
Sebastien Devree
Sergio Castellano
2
3



V IO Estepa
Consolac

1/16
Manuel Martínez
Lawrence Álvarez
2
4



V IO Estepa
Consolac

1/16
José Santos
Luis Felipe Méndez
1
4



V IO Estepa
Consolac

1/8
Luis López
Richard Berllaque
6
3



V IO Estepa
Consolac

1/8
Luis Felipe Silva
José Luis Bonavia
0
2



V IO Estepa
Consolac

1/8
Manuel Romero
Jorge Silva
0
7



V IO Estepa
Consolac

1/8
Jesús Mai Reyes
Francis Avellano
0
3



V IO Estepa
Consolac

1/8
Sergio Castellano
Miguel A. Matabuena
5
2



V IO Estepa
Consolac

1/8
Luis Miguel Silva
Sergio Padilla
7
1



V IO Estepa
Consolac

1/8
Lawrence Álvarez
Nuno Henriques
3
1



V IO Estepa
Consolac

1/8
Jonathan Dotto
Luis Felipe Méndez
0
6



V IO Estepa
Consolac

1/4
Luis López
José Luis Bonavia
8
1



V IO Estepa
Consolac

1/4
Jorge Silva
Francis Avellano
5
0



V IO Estepa
Consolac

1/4
Sergio Castellano
Luis Miguel Silva
1
0



V IO Estepa
Consolac

1/4
Lawrence Álvarez
Luis Felipe Méndez
1
1
1-1
1-0

V IO Estepa
Consolac

Semifinal
Luis López
Jorge Silva
2
1



V IO Estepa
Consolac

Semifinal
Sergio Castellano
Lawrence Álvarez
2
4



V IO Estepa
Consolac

Final
Luis López
Lawrence Álvarez
4
0














V IO Estepa
Veterans
1
Grupos
Patrick Dean
José Santos
3
1



V IO Estepa
Veterans
1
Grupos
Antonio Montaño
José Santos
4
1



V IO Estepa
Veterans
1
Grupos
Antonio Montaño
Patrick Dean
3
4



V IO Estepa
Veterans
2
Grupos
Pascal Scheen
Manuel Martínez
5
0



V IO Estepa
Veterans
2
Grupos
Luis Felipe Méndez
Frencesco Quattrini
0
3



V IO Estepa
Veterans
2
Grupos
Pascal Scheen
Frencesco Quattrini
1
0



V IO Estepa
Veterans
2
Grupos
Luis Felipe Méndez
Manuel Martínez
3
0



V IO Estepa
Veterans
2
Grupos
Pascal Scheen
Luis Felipe Méndez
1
0



V IO Estepa
Veterans
2
Grupos
Frencesco Quattrini
Manuel Martínez
1
0



V IO Estepa
Veterans
3
Grupos
Günter Bamberzky
Jorge Silva
1
1



V IO Estepa
Veterans
3
Grupos
Eric Threis
Riccardo Marinucci
5
1



V IO Estepa
Veterans
3
Grupos
Günter Bamberzky
Riccardo Marinucci
5
1



V IO Estepa
Veterans
3
Grupos
Eric Threis
Jorge Silva
3
2



V IO Estepa
Veterans
3
Grupos
Günter Bamberzky
Eric Threis
0
0



V IO Estepa
Veterans
3
Grupos
Riccardo Marinucci
Jorge Silva
4
2



V IO Estepa
Veterans
4
Grupos
Vicenç Prats
Joao Pascoal
3
1



V IO Estepa
Veterans
4
Grupos
José Luis Bonavia
Bruno Goset
0
0



V IO Estepa
Veterans
4
Grupos
Vicenç Prats
Bruno Goset
3
0



V IO Estepa
Veterans
4
Grupos
José Luis Bonavia
Joao Pascoal
0
1



V IO Estepa
Veterans
4
Grupos
Vicenç Prats
José Luis Bonavia
10
0



V IO Estepa
Veterans
4
Grupos
Bruno Goset
Joao Pascoal
0
0



V IO Estepa
Veterans
5
Grupos
Daniel Scheen
Richard Berllaque
8
0



V IO Estepa
Veterans
5
Grupos
Ferran Coll
Miguel Castro
1
1



V IO Estepa
Veterans
5
Grupos
Daniel Scheen
Miguel Castro
4
2



V IO Estepa
Veterans
5
Grupos
Ferran Coll
Richard Berllaque
8
0



V IO Estepa
Veterans
5
Grupos
Daniel Scheen
Ferran Coll
4
2



V IO Estepa
Veterans
5
Grupos
Miguel Castro
Richard Berllaque
6
1



V IO Estepa
Veterans
6
Grupos
John Field
Luis Felipe Silva
11
0



V IO Estepa
Veterans
6
Grupos
Juan Carlos Granados
Luis López
1
0



V IO Estepa
Veterans
6
Grupos
John Field
Luis López
3
2



V IO Estepa
Veterans
6
Grupos
Juan Carlos Granados
Luis Felipe Silva
5
0



V IO Estepa
Veterans
6
Grupos
John Field
Juan Carlos Granados
4
2



V IO Estepa
Veterans
6
Grupos
Luis López
Luis Felipe Silva
4
0



V IO Estepa
Veterans

Octavos
Daniel Scheen
Günter Bamberzky
1
2



V IO Estepa
Veterans

Octavos
John Field
Joao Pascoal
4
0



V IO Estepa
Veterans

Octavos
Antonio Montaño
Ferran Coll
4
0



V IO Estepa
Veterans

Octavos
Frencesco Quattrini
Juan Carlos Granados
0
1



V IO Estepa
Veterans

Cuartos
Patrick Dean
Juan Carlos Granados
2
2

1-2

V IO Estepa
Veterans

Cuartos
Günter Bamberzky
Vicenç Prats
1
1

3-1

V IO Estepa
Veterans

Cuartos
Eric Threis
John Field
2
1



V IO Estepa
Veterans

Cuartos
Antonio Montaño
Pascal Scheen
0
0

0-1

V IO Estepa
Veterans

Semifinal
Juan Carlos Granados
Günter Bamberzky
0
0

0-1

V IO Estepa
Veterans

Semifinal
Eric Threis
Pascal Scheen
2
4



V IO Estepa
Veterans

Final
Günter Bamberzky
Pascal Scheen
1
0














V IO Estepa
U19
1
Grupos
Ricardo José
Esteban González
7
2



V IO Estepa
U19
1
Grupos
Antonio Jesús Casín
Esteban González
6
3



V IO Estepa
U19
1
Grupos
Antonio Jesús Casín
Ricardo José
6
1



V IO Estepa
U19
2
Grupos
Jesús Moreno
Antonio Fernández
2
4



V IO Estepa
U19
2
Grupos
Afonso Pereira
Antonio Fernández
4
0



V IO Estepa
U19
2
Grupos
Afonso Pereira
Jesús Moreno
4
3



V IO Estepa
U19

Semifinal
Antonio Jesús Casín
Antonio Fernández
6
1



V IO Estepa
U19

Semifinal
Ricardo José
Afonso Pereira
2
3



V IO Estepa
U19

Final
Antonio Jesús Casín
Afonso Pereira
4
1














V IO Estepa
U15
1
Grupos
Vasco Henriques
José Enrique Gamito
2
1



V IO Estepa
U15
1
Grupos
Diogo Pereira
León Avellano
0
0



V IO Estepa
U15
1
Grupos
Vasco Henriques
León Avellano
1
0



V IO Estepa
U15
1
Grupos
Diogo Pereira
José Enrique Gamito
1
2



V IO Estepa
U15
1
Grupos
Vasco Henriques
Diogo Pereira
3
2



V IO Estepa
U15
1
Grupos
León Avellano
José Enrique Gamito
0
2



V IO Estepa
U15
2
Grupos
Curro Jiménez
Carlos Aguilar
3
0



V IO Estepa
U15
2
Grupos
Niall Dean
Sergio Ortega
6
0



V IO Estepa
U15
2
Grupos
Curro Jiménez
Sergio Ortega
5
0



V IO Estepa
U15
2
Grupos
Niall Dean
Carlos Aguilar
4
2



V IO Estepa
U15
2
Grupos
Curro Jiménez
Niall Dean
2
4



V IO Estepa
U15
2
Grupos
Sergio Ortega
Carlos Aguilar
0
3



V IO Estepa
U15

Semifinal
Vasco Henriques
Curro Jiménez
4
4

1-0

V IO Estepa
U15

Semifinal
José Enrique Gamito
Niall Dean
1
2



V IO Estepa
U15

Final
Vasco Henriques
Niall Dean
3
1














V IO Estepa
U12
1
Grupos
Cristian Antúnez
Álex Iliev
4
0



V IO Estepa
U12
1
Grupos
José Torres Cabezas
Álex Iliev
5
1



V IO Estepa
U12
1
Grupos
José Torres Cabezas
Cristian Antúnez
6
1



V IO Estepa
U12
2
Grupos
Juan Torres Cabezas
Álvaro Pérez
1
3



V IO Estepa
U12
2
Grupos
Jesús Maireles
Álvaro Pérez
1
1



V IO Estepa
U12
2
Grupos
Jesús Maireles
Juan Torres Cabezas
5
0



V IO Estepa
U12

Semifinal
José Torres Cabezas
Álvaro Pérez
1
1
2-1


V IO Estepa
U12

Semifinal
Cristian Antúnez
Jesús Maireles
2
1



V IO Estepa
U12

Final
José Torres Cabezas
Cristian Antúnez
4
3














V IO Estepa
Ladies
1
Grupos
Carolina Villarigues
Stefka Pirova
6
0



V IO Estepa
Ladies
1
Grupos
Matilde Henriques
Paula Maireles
0
8



V IO Estepa
Ladies
1
Grupos
Carolina Villarigues
Paula Maireles
3
0



V IO Estepa
Ladies
1
Grupos
Matilde Henriques
Stefka Pirova
0
1



V IO Estepa
Ladies
1
Grupos
Carolina Villarigues
Matilde Henriques
3
2



V IO Estepa
Ladies
1
Grupos
Paula Maireles
Stefka Pirova
3
0